Participants List of our participants

Badge name Company name
Aleksandar Plavljanic RGF
Mirjana Knezevic student
Suncica Pavlovic student
Tijana Ristic Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Marijana Gluvcanin Ekonomski fakultet
Jelena Marjanovic -
Marko Gladovic Freelance
Milena Okošanović ETF
Miloš Živić -
Evanđelina Veličković FONIS
Milan Kokotović FONIS
Stefan Dević RTV PINK
Stefan Đokić FONIS
Stefan Mojsilovic FRAME
Tijana Drčelić FRAME
Katarina Vrška FONIS
Maja Mijatovic Media S
Bojan Roško Appowo
Aleksa Kojadinovic Uzicka gimnazija
Kristina Pupavac Crowded Room Studio
Rade Radosavljevic maxipek
Mina Marjanović Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Mihailo Milojevic CodeIT
Iva Vojinovic FON
Jelena Joksimovic Uradi-zaradi
Dušan Cemović Uradi-zaradi
Dragana Jovčić Uradi-zaradi
Sabin Maxim Sabin Maxim
Mladen Canović Appowo
Miljan Kolčić Appowo
Željko Sekulić Željko Sekulić
Armin Konjalic EWDN
Benjamin Safaric Boatshare
Jana Tufegdzic Whisperr
Miroslav Gasic Tesla Design
Marko Gaćeša DryTools
Tanja Mladenović Seeict
Strahinja Krstić Seeict
Ružica Madžarević Entera
Milan Čakarević Seraphim solutions
Nikola Vujovic Free lance
Selena Ilic CCbill
Dušan Colić InfoBIP
Strahinja Demic student
Milan Živić FON
Aleksa Đokić FON
Mladen Trisic Sportico
Tamara Naumovic FONIS
Manja Bogicevic Petrucci Elegance
Tina Bucurean Kimia
Miloš Takač Sportico
Nikola Divac RAF
Ana Milovanović Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Nina Petrović BEUM
Darko Mandić dmandic@beum.org
Đorđe Đorđević Beum
Marko Trifković Crowded Room Studios
Stefan Milcic new Strobe
Milica Raskovic Faculty of Political Sciences
Ilija Simić Student @ FTN NS
Srdjan Djordjevic Dolphin Group
Nikola Dragojevic Miracle Dojo
Nemanja Tanaskovic Miracle Dojo
Stevan Koncar Miracle Dojo
Stefan Djordjevic Miracle Dojo
Stanko Kostic Miracle Dojo
Uros Mijalkovic Miracle Dojo
Maja Perović - Lazarević Market Republic
Aleksandar Petrović Market Republic
Marko Milosavljević Elektrotehnićka škola Rade Končar
Petar Jovanović Elektrotehnička škola Rade Končar
Marko Nikolić LM2A DEV
Marko Stepić LM2A DEV
Aleksa Jovanović LM2A DEV
Luka Džunić LM2A DEV
Aleksandar Jovanovic Evident
Milos Milovanovic Cliq
Bogdan Jovanovic Prirodno Matematicki Fakultet
Vesna Veljković Elektrotehnička škola Rade Končar
Jelena Rajovic High School Student
Tanja Rabijac FON
Nebojša Denčić Ring 9
Nemanja Stefanovic Poslonaut
Ana Milisavljević Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Boris Majstorovic Masinski fakultet
Milijana Kuljanin Faculty of Organizational Sciences
Sara Marjanović Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Jelena Маlić Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Nemanja Stojoski Elektrotehnički fakultet
Vuk Nikolić TruckTrack
Milan Trbojević Knjigovodstvo Knjiški moljac doo
Sofija Popara Pausal
Jovan Rankovic Vodic za Beograd
Srđan Đorđević Dolphin group
Filip Lukić Diamond Code
Nebojša Jović StartupGrind
Sofija Popara Paušal.rs
Dušan Jezdović Faculty of Mathematics
Stefan Stankovic Faculty of Law
Luka Milanovic Faculty of Law
Kosta Andrić ICT Hub
Sandra Nešić ICT Hub
Daniela Zlatić - Žutić Zavod za zaštitu intelektualne svojine
Milos Smiljanic Comtrade
Sanja Kojic FON
Nenad Jović Python developer
Đorđe Knežević Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Jan Kobler South Central Ventures
Vuk Đukić South Central Ventures
Vuk Gubernić Car:GO
Miloš Andrijašević Nestle
Nikola Djokic Silicon Drinkabout Belgrade
B R Dokolica
Dejan Jovanović Dokolica
Bogdan Raicevic fonis
Valentina Djordjevic FON
Ana Komnenovic Telekom Srbija
Mila Milenkovic Telekom Srbija
Milos Zikic Frame
Emilie Eric Faculty of organizational science
Milos Milutinovic City Beats
Nikola Stevanovic CIty Beats
Uros Brkic Fragrance By Me
Marko Jevtic Fakultet organizacionih nauka
Goran Jeremic logical loops
Aleksa Jotic Embroker.com
Aleksandar Ivkovic LIFTit
Milan Mihailovic LIFTit
Aleksandar Marković LIFTit
Ivana Dukic Faculty of Organisational Sciences
Katarina Đorđević Faculty of organizational sciences
Katarina Nikolic Filozofski fakultet Beograd
Ivan Jezdovic Sky Video